Complete Schedule

WJHC TALK 107.5

DAILY PROGRAMMING SCHEDULE

WJHC Talk 107.5 Proudly Broadcasts Red Nation Rising Radio - JUSTICE from 9PM to 6AM, 7 Days per Week.

Red Nation Rising Radio works hand in hand with terrestrial (AM/FM) radio stations to create blocks of alternative programming, featuring a wide variety of talk shows from all across America.

Scott James, owner of Smalltown Broadcasting, LLC, operates multiple terrestrial radios stations in south Georgia and north Florida.  Scott has pioneered the perfect marriage between Internet Talk Radio and AM/FM Talk Radio and is currently proving his concept to be a success by providing his listeners with up to 22 additional Red Nation Rising Radio shows each week!

Under the direction of owner Ron Phillips Red Nation Rising Radio currently boasts a strong line up of more than 50 Conservative Talk Radio Shows each week on two 24/7 streams!  Red Nation Rising Radio is The NEW dominant force in Conservative Internet Talk Radio.  Find us here at:  http://rednationrising.us

Complete Schedule


** NOTE: ALL TIMES ARE EASTERN TIME **

Monday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Armed American Radio Mark Walters"
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
5:00PM The Jayson Veley Program Jayson Veley
6:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM Black Man Thinkin' Stan Levy
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Tuesday

Time Show Host
12:00AM The Jayson Veley Show Jayson Veley
1:00AM A Conservative's Perspective James Bostick
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
5:00PM The Jayson Veley Program Jayson Veley
6:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM Cowboy Logic Radio Don Neuen and Donna Fiducia
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Wednesday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Blowin' Smoke AJ Gainer
1:00AM Behind Enemy Lines Gene Berardelli and Russ Gallo
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
5:00PM The Jayson Veley Program Jayson Veley
6:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM The Teri O'Brien Show Teri O'Brien
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Thursday

Time Show Host
12:00AM The Conservative Cartel Matt Locke and Gavin Mitchell
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
5:00PM The Jayson Veley Program Jayson Veley
6:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM The Denise Simon Experience Denise Simon
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Friday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Standing Ground Jeremy Leahy
1:00AM The Vito and Vito Show Vito D. and Vito P.
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
5:00PM The Jayson Veley Program Jayson Veley
6:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM REELTalk Audrey Russo
11:00PM Secure Freedom Radio Frank Gaffney

Saturday

Time Show Host
12:00AM The Ryno Report Ryan DeCicco
1:00AM LoudonClear Trevor Loudon
2:00AM The Captain's America - Third Watch **LIVE** Matt Bruce
5:00AM Patriot Come Lately Stefan Bartelski
6:00AM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00AM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
10:00AM The Rauch Report Terry Rauch
12:00PM Cigar Dave *Live*  1-888-786-5384
2:00PM Louder with Crowder Steven Crowder
5:00PM The Doctor Bob Martin Show Dr. Bob Martin
7:00PM When Radio Was
9:00PM Todd Huff Radio Todd Huff
10:00PM The Bearded Patriot David Pate
11:00PM Ark Midnight John B. Wells

Sunday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Ark Midnight John B. Wells
1:00AM The Caiden Cowger Program Caiden Cowger
2:00AM The Rhonda Moorman Show Dr. Rhonda Moorman
3:00AM The Andrea Kaye Show Andrea Kaye
4:00AM The Rocci Stucci Show Rocci Stucci and Scotty Roberts
6:00AM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
8:00AM **Local Church Service** Gospel Train
11:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
2:00PM GUNTALK Tom Gresham
5:00PM Made In America Radio Show Neil Asbury
6:00PM Science Fantastic Dr. Michio Kaku
9:00PM The Matt Locke Show Matt Locke
11:00PM Armed American Radio Mark Walters