Complete Schedule

WJHC TALK 107.5

DAILY PROGRAMMING SCHEDULE

 

 

Complete Schedule


** NOTE: ALL TIMES ARE EASTERN TIME **

Monday

Time Show Host
12:00AM
2:00AM
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM The Phil Jones Show Phil Jones
10:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
4:00PM  Afternoon Sports Drive Phil Jones
6:00PM The Undefeated with Jeff Minder Show Jeff Minder
7:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM

Tuesday

Time Show Host
12:00AM
1:00AM
2:00AM
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM The Phil Jones Show Phil Jones
10:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
4:00PM  Afternoon Sports Drive Phil Jones
6:00PM The Undefeated with Jeff Minder Show Jeff Minder
7:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM

Wednesday

Time Show Host
12:00AM
1:00AM
2:00AM
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM The Phil Jones Show Phil Jones
10:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
4:00PM  Afternoon Sports Drive Phil Jones
6:00PM The Undefeated with Jeff Minder Show Jeff Minder
7:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM

Thursday

Time Show Host
12:00AM
2:00AM
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM The Phil Jones Show Phil Jones
10:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
4:00PM  Afternoon Sports Drive Phil Jones
6:00PM The Undefeated with Jeff Minder Show Jeff Minder
7:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM

Friday

Time Show Host
12:00AM
1:00AM
2:00AM
6:00AM The Scott James Show Scott James
9:00AM The Phil Jones Show Phil Jones
10:00AM Watchdog on Wall Street Christopher Markowski
12:00PM The Dennis Prager Show Dennis Prager
3:00PM The Savage Nation Michael Savage
4:00PM  Afternoon Sports Drive Phil Jones
6:00PM The Undefeated with Jeff Minder Show Jeff Minder
7:00PM The Mark Levin Show Mark Levin
9:00PM

Saturday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Radio Theater
1:00AM Radio Theater
2:00AM Radio Theater
5:00AM Radio Theater
6:00AM
9:00AM
10:00AM The Rauch Report Terry Rauch
12:00PM USA Classic Radio Theater
5:00PM
7:00PM When Radio Was
9:00PM Radio Theater 
10:00PM Radio Theater
11:00PM Radio Theater

Sunday

Time Show Host
12:00AM Radio Theater
1:00AM Radio Theater
2:00AM Radio Theater
3:00AM Radio Theater
4:00AM Radio Theater
6:00AM
8:00AM **Local Church Service** Gospel Train
11:00AM
2:00PM GUNTALK Tom Gresham
5:00PM
6:00PM
9:00PM
11:00PM